products

4P008819-001 HITACHI Diebold ATM Parts WUR - BC PLY 30T - 42G Gear 2

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Diebold / HITACHI
Certification: CO
Model Number: 4P008819-001
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: Natural packing or according to customer's requirement
Delivery Time: 1day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 800pcs in stock
Detail Information
Warranty: 90days /180days Condition: Original New
Product Name: WUR-BC.PLY 30T-42G Gear2 Used In: DIEBOLD HITACHI HCM
Material: Plastic Shipment: DHL Fedex UPS TNT, By Express/by Sea/by Air, By Express/ Air/sea, Express, By Sea
After-sales Service Provided: Online Support, Video Technical Support Weight: 0.11kg
High Light:

4P008819-001 Diebold ATM Parts

,

Gear Diebold ATM Parts


Product Description

4P008819-001 Diebold HITACHI ATM Parts WUR - BC PLY 30T - 42G Gear2

  •  diebold 378 machine
DIEBOLD ATM 378 is a high-end automated teller machine that is designed to cater to the banking requirements of financial institutions, retail outlets, and other organizations. It is a versatile and secure ATM that can be customized to meet specific user needs. The machine is equipped with advanced security features that include PIN-based authentication, multi-factor authentication, and encryption of communication protocols. It also has a high-resolution touch screen interface that provides an intuitive and user-friendly experience. DIEBOLD ATM 378 provides a wide range of service options, including cash withdrawals, deposits, fund transfers, and bill payments. It comes with a robust hardware architecture that is built to last, ensuring low maintenance costs and high availability. Overall, DIEBOLD ATM 378 is a powerful and reliable ATM that provides an excellent banking experience for both customers and organizations.
  • FAQ:

 

Q: Are you a manufacturer?

A: yes,we are a manufacturer.

 

Q: When can I get the price?

A: we usually quote within 24hours after getting your inquiry.

 

Q: what warranty do you offer?

A: 1. Quality of new original we offer one year.

  • Quality of new generic we offer 6months.

3. Quality of original refurbished we offer 6months.

4. Quality of original used we offer 3months.

Please note that expect the human damage and force majeure factor.

 

Q: How about shipment?

A: we accept all kinds of shipping ways including:express,air,or pick up by customers' rep..

 

Q: what about minimum order quantity?

A: we have no limited for MOQ.So you can even buy one piece.

 

Q: How can I get a sample to check your quality?

A: After price confirmation, you can require for samples to check. you need afford the express freight.

 

Q: How long can I expect to get the sample?

A: Usually,samples will be ready for delivery in 2-5days.

 

Q: How to pay?

A: Western union,T/T,Paypal,moneygram,L/C,D/P

 

 

Q: When will I get my products after delivery?

A: It varies from different places. We will recommend the best and fastest type of shipping for you.

 

Q: what can you buy from us?

A:Wincor/NCR/Diebold/NMD/Hyosung/Hitachi ATM parts,NCR ATM parts,Diebold ATM machine parts,NMD ATM parts,Hyosung ATM machine parts

 

  • Product in stock 
Item Description Part No.
BNA3 MAIN TRANSPORT FRU 0090024180
BNA3 Cassette 0090024192
BNA3ESCROW FRU 0090024185
HBV Recognition unif FRU 90025434
ASSEMBLY - SCPM SHORT INFEED 4840105162
ASSEMBLY - SCPM BUNCH FEED MODULE 4840105977
TOUCH SCREEN 15 INCH W PRIVACY 4450755860
FLEX CIRCUIT - 12 CIRCUIT Umblian 90030185
MOULDING ASSY - HANDSET MODULE ASSY 4450766972
PRODUCT HEATER ASSEMBLY 240V - 300W 90023874
MFR EXPRESS BANKING MISC I/F - TOP LEVEL ASSEMBLY 4450753466
STATEMENT TRANSPORT BLOCK 90029649
PRINTER - USB 2ST THERMAL STATEMENT 90029853
THERMAL STATEMENT 2ND ENGINE FRU 90029857
MICROPHONE - STEREO ARRAY DSP 90030172
TOP LEVEL ASSEMBLY - RGB MEEI CONTROL BOARD 4450762403
MOULDING ASSY - HANDSET MODULE ASSY 4450766972
HARNESS UPS 6681 SIDECAR 4450775401
SCPM STACKING BIN BOARD ASSEMBLY 4840106587
MOULDING ASSY - SCPM INTERFACE RGB MEI 4450763265
ASSEMBLY - SCPM1 CORE MODULE 4450786745
ASSEMBLY - P90 SCPM STACKING BIN 4840098884
ASSEMBLY-ERBM 61069483
HBV SERIAL NUMBER BOARD 90027607
MOUNTING BRKT ASSY - REAR SCPM 4450720161
MOUNTING BRKT ASSY - FRONT SCPM 4450720191
PLATE - SCPM TIEBAR 4450720377
BRACKET - SCPM INFEED SUPPORT 4450738259
SCPM INTERLOCK HARNESS 4450740890
BRACKET - SCPM CABLE COVER 4450741065
SCPM HARNESS 4450742394
MOULDING ASSY - SCPM INTERFACE RGB MEI 4450763265
ASSEMBLY - SCPM BUNCH FEED MODULE 4450786321
ASSEMBLY - SCPM1 CORE MODULE 4450786745
SCPM RIBBON CASSETTE 4840098230
SCPM TO STACKING BIN PNL MOUNT HARNESS 4840098720
ASSEMBLY - P90 SCPM STACKING BIN 4840098884
SCPM CONTROLLER UDFD HARNESS 4840099204
  •  PICTURE

4P008819-001 HITACHI Diebold ATM Parts  WUR - BC PLY 30T - 42G Gear 2 04P008819-001 HITACHI Diebold ATM Parts  WUR - BC PLY 30T - 42G Gear 2 1

Contact Details
sales

Phone Number : +8618502045250